today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Fort Meade Senior High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Bartow High School Away Bartow High School
1270 South Broadway Ave, Bartow FL 33830 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lakeland Christian High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Fort Meade Senior High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Bartow High School Away Bartow High School
1270 South Broadway Ave, Bartow FL 33830 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Lake Gibson High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lake Gibson High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Hardee County High School Away Unknown location 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Hardee County High School Away Hardee High School
830 Altman Rd, Wauchula FL 33873 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Away Lakeland High School
726 Hollingsworth Rd, Lakeland FL 33801 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Haines City High School Away Haines City High School
2800 Hornet Dr., Haines City FL 33844 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Tba District Quarterfinals Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Haines City High School Away Haines City High School
2800 Hornet Dr., Haines City FL 33844 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball George Jenkins High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball George Jenkins High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Tba District Semifinals Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Sebring High School Home Auburndale High School
1 Bloodhound Trail, Auburndale FL 33823 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Winter Haven High School Away Winter Haven HS
600 Sixth Street SE, Winter Haven FL 33884 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Teams N/A Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Tenoroc High School Away Tenoroc High School
4905 Saddle Creek Road, Lakeland FL 33801 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Tba District Final Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Haven High School Away Winter Haven HS
600 Sixth Street SE, Winter Haven FL 33884 Get Directions
8:00 pm